Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Photos Contact

This report only lists pairs who have played in 4 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
ARMIDALE NOVEMBER SWISS TEAMS
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1MICHAEL SIMES / MICHAEL JOHNSON1052.94106.41.9007
2GREG MAYO / MICHAEL JOHNSON976.14100.11.7868
3SHARON MAYO / MICHAEL SIMES991.1499.61.7779
4ROSALIE BROUGHTON / KEN WILKS12821.88138.91.2400
5ERIC BAKER / GERALD DAWSON10024.08112.01.0000
6SHARON MAYO / GREG MAYO2321.5433.80.6027
7DAVID COHEN / BASTIAN BOLT5516.8863.40.5658
8BRUCE TIER / IAN PRICE69-13.5862.30.5558
9MIKE SIFORD / DAVID ALEXANDER53-12.5846.70.4172
10DENISE STRAIN / BOB STEWART3014.9837.40.3343
11EDWARD HAHN / JIM STROUD1335.8830.90.2757
12DAVID BONSEY / ARUN TIWARI227.9825.90.2316
13MARGARET ATCHISON / MAUREEN SMITH168.4820.20.1804
14IAN MICHELSON / DEBORAH MCLAY149.4818.70.1669
15BARBARA O'SHEA / SALLY JACKSON29-30.0814.00.1250
16FRANK GOOLEY / DIANNE NICHOLLS67.589.80.0872
17HEATHER BROATCH / DIANA PERRY-512.881.40.0123
18DAVID TUCKER / SARAH STRICKLAND-2931.58-13.3-0.1183
19TIM FENWICKE / JANE FENWICKE-2826.28-14.9-0.1328
20KEVIN WILLCOCKS / JULIE WILLCOCKS-21-6.08-24.0-0.2143
21LINDA SIFORD / MARG TAYLOR-31-22.78-42.3-0.3780
22ROBYN BINGHAM / PAULY GRIFFIN-486.68-44.7-0.3992
23VIRGINIA GAVEL / CHERIE MORGAN-JONES-5617.38-47.4-0.4228
24JOHN BRETTELL / KEITH CLARKE-39-18.18-48.0-0.4289
25ROBIN COUPLAND / ELIZABETH CAMPBELL-6510.78-59.7-0.5327
26JAMES PARKER / WARWICK WILKINS-611.08-60.5-0.5402
27PETER BEATON / PATRICIA CARTER-67-16.58-75.3-0.6721
28OLIVE TILLY / MANFRED JUNGE-72-16.08-80.0-0.7141
29NERELLYN MITCHELL / PETER JONUTZ-76-12.48-82.2-0.7338
30DAVID HADLEY / DELYS MIDDLETON-75-15.88-82.9-0.7401
31ALISON TUPPER / NEIL TUPPER-71-27.78-84.8-0.7574
32CAITLIN HOLMAN / MATTHEW MCRAE-71-31.68-86.8-0.7751

Back to Results